Question
Actualizado en
11 ene 2018
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Without the requirement, some clubs won’t be able to attract members and will be discontinued. ?
In this case, what does ″requirement″ mean
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Finés
Requirement means something that is needed or that must be done / something that is necessary for something else to happen or be done.
Was this answer helpful?