Question
Actualizado en
12 ene 2018
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
-
Ruso
Pregunta de Árabe
Por favor muéstrame oraciones como ejemplos con سيبك . Dime tantas expresiones diarias como sea posible.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
ok first of all its egyptian dialect , and it means ( forget it ) so if you need examples in informal language
, tell me
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
- Árabe
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
سيبك منو!
it means forget about him!
(don't pay attention to him)
btw this is Egyptian dialect.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
- Árabe
it's in Egyptian dialect and it means 'you should not care about something'
for example, سيبك من كلام الناس و عش حياتك
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
- Árabe
@JuanCarlos99 as far as I know yes.
another common sentence I hear is.
سيبك منو
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?