Question
Actualizado en
14 ene 2018
- Español (España)
-
Chino simplificado
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 的 y 得 y 地 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
的、地、得最简单的区分方法,是看它们的使用。
名词前面有定语,定语和名词之间用“的”。如:我们的学校。
动词前面有状语,状语和动词之间用“地”。如:激烈地争论。
补语前面用“得”。如:好看得很;我睡得香。
需要注意的是,有些动词在句子中被名词化了,也只能用“的”。如,句子中将“争论”作为一件事来说,这时的争论实际上已经名词化了:这一场争论很热闹,是一次激烈的争论。其中的争论充当了句子的主语、宾语。
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)
- Chino simplificado
xxx的+名词,xxx地+动词,xxx得+形容词。
例句:我在一个受欢迎的软件上快乐地学习中文,并且我学得很好。
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
A quiet song.一首安静 的 歌曲,gently touch 温柔 地 抚摸。得,sleep well 睡得好(the same as 好好地睡,But if u really say好好地水,it would be very strange to us)
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
oh!yeah,Of course
The simplest way to distinguish between them is to see how they are used.
的:In front of a noun there is a attributive, a word between a attributive and a noun. For example: our school.(我们 的 学校)
地:There are adverbials, adverbials and verbs in the front of the verb, and the verb "地"; is used between the adverbial and the verb. Such as: heated debate(激烈地竞争).
得:The complement is used in front of the complement. Like: good - looking; (好看得很)I slept soundly.(我睡得香)
It is important to note that some verbs are Nominalization in the sentence and can only be used in the sentence.(can only use"的")
For example, in the sentence argument; as a matter, the debate is actually nominalization:The argument was very lively, a fierce debate. The argument becomes the subject and object of the sentence.
l hope it can help you🌸
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
- Español (España)
- Chino simplificado