Question
Actualizado en
16 ene 2018
- Español (España)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 配信中 y 放送中 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
配信中 sounds like some contents are available on the WEB.
放送中 sounds like contents are being aired on the TV or RADIO.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
配信中→インターネットに関係していることが多いです。
放送中→機会をとおして、流されているものは、全般にそういいます。
例:インターネットで今、配信中だよ。
この番組、テレビで放送中だね。
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Filipino
to explain more easier
配信 means to distribute something
配信中 currently distributing (certain information, mail, products etc...)
放送 means to broadcast
放送中 currently broadcasting (news etc...)
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (España)
- Japonés
放送中 means in broadcasted. The all audiences will receive it at the same time.
配信中 means in distributed. Each audiences will receive it when they demands.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?