Question
Actualizado en
20 ene 2018
- Inglés (UK)
-
Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
Por favor muéstrame oraciones como ejemplos con 之 . Dime tantas expresiones diarias como sea posible.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Chino simplificado
1. 他吃饭 之前 喝水了。he drank watet before he ate.
2. 他吃饭 之后 喝水了。he drank watet after he ate.
3. 你 好自为之。you'd better watch yourself.
4. 之=that/this/those/these/it/he/she or something was mentioned.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
问汝何所之 He asked where are you going to go (之 means to go here)
朱雀之门 Red Bird Gate ( 之 is but a auxiliary word here, which has no meaning)
岂因祸福避趋之 How could I avoid it for its harm of me? (之 means that or it here)
Was this answer helpful?