Question
Actualizado en
20 ene 2018
- Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
-
Portugués (Portugal)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 좋네 y 좋구나 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
"좋네" means "It looks nice".
In case of wh-questions, "좋구나?" means "You like it, don't you?.
In case of a simple declarative sentence, "좋구나" means same as "좋네". But, "좋네" is much more natural and popular.
Was this answer helpful?