Question
Actualizado en
30 ene 2018
- Malayalam
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre fuck y suck ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
The syntax of Fuck is very interesting. Fuck has other meaning besides the obvious sexual one https://reallifeglobal.com/how-use-word-fuck/
Suck can mean the most sincere expression of sympathy that remains in modern spoken idiom. Like you suck! (You are the worse)
Or it can simply mean to suck with your mouth when you place an object in it: the child sucks his thumb
Was this answer helpful?