Question
Actualizado en
30 ene 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
Por favor muéstrame oraciones como ejemplos con I think I'm a hard working person. because~~ . Dime tantas expresiones diarias como sea posible.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
I think I'm a hard working person because I never give up.
I think I'm a hard working person because I always stay focused.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
I think I am a hard working person because I have an inherent desire to preserve
I think I am a hard working person because I want to deliver the best results possible
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to give up
I think I am a hard working person because quitting is not in my vocabulary
I think I am a hard working person because I know what it takes to do my best
I think I am a hard working person because I will do whatever needs to be done to proove myself
I think I am a hard working person because I admire the efforts of others and aspire to exceed expectations
I think I am a hard working person because I refuse to disappoint
I think I am a hard working person because I want to be the type of person I admire.
Was this answer helpful?