Question
Actualizado en
5 feb 2018
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
-
Hebreo
Pregunta de Hebreo
¿Cómo dices esto en Hebreo? How do you say my pleasure?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Hebreo
- Ruso
Usually when someone says thanks, some might say:
בשמחה - besimkha - which means "With joy", meaning that you did it with pleasure, or with joy.
בכיף - bekef - which means "with fun", a little slangy, but carries the same intention.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?