Question
Actualizado en
11 jul 2016
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
Pregunta de Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 很 y 好 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
Think about percentage , 很 is 80-90% , 好 is 70-80%.
For example, 我很愛你 is more than 我好愛你。
But, sometimes, it's similar !
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
要看情況,很、好 當副詞(修飾動詞)時是一樣的,例如:很美,好美;但是當「好」的意思是不錯時就跟「很」完全不一樣,例如:很好
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
@letsmakeasmile1: 很 very 好 good ! example: 你的汉语很好。your Chinese language is very good.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado Casi fluido
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
If you use it as a adv
很pretty 相當quite 好very
As very is too comon, so you may noy use it too many times.I recommend you stick with 很 and 相當.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
Thank you very much.
I understand what is difference between 很 and 好.
I understand what is difference between 很 and 好.