Question
Actualizado en
5 mar 2018
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? We speak the same lanuage maybe because we have similar national backgrounds.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
Poco natural
Maybe, we speak the same language because we have the similar national backgrounds
we probably speak the same language because we are from the same natural background
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
@icegem thank you.☺