Question
Actualizado en
14 mar 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Okay great! Cya soon.
CYA ??? what's mean? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Canada) Casi fluido
cya is a slang word for see you so when someone says cya soon they mean see you soon or see you later
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Canada) Casi fluido