Question
Actualizado en
13 jul 2016
- Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa least important ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Inglés (US)
of all the things to consider this one is less important than all the others.
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Inglés (US)
@yiran: instead of something being the most important it's the opposite, it's the least important. on a list of objectives the least important thing you would want to do last
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado