Question
Actualizado en
26 mar 2018
- Italiano
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre bitch y fucker ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Islandés
Bitch literally means female dog and is an insult meaning cruel for women and weak for men
Fucker literally means someone that has a lot of sex and is an insult, I don’t know why
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)
- Hindi Casi fluido
@AriiiiManto__
so stylish dp
God protect you every kind of evil eyes😉😊
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Italiano