Question
Actualizado en
23 jul 2016
- Vietnamita
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa I can't help loving you ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Portugués (Portugal)
It means that someone is not useful by loving other person
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
It means they are unable to NOT love them. They will love them no matter what
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Vietnamita