Question
Actualizado en
22 oct 2014
- Tailandés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 方法 y 如何 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Tailandés
- Chino simplificado
方法 is a noun,means meathod。如何 is an interrogative,use it to make a question。means“how to …”,or“how about it?”
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
方法 is a noun,means meathod。如何 is an interrogative,use it to make a question。means“how to …”,or“how about …”
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandés
- Chino simplificado
when 如何 is not in the end of a sentence,means (how to…),如何忘记你(how to forget you?),when
it is in the end of a sentence,means(how about…),这部电影如何?(how about this film?),来杯咖啡如何?(how about a cup of coffee?)
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandés
- Chino simplificado
方法is a noun,in english is called “way、 mothed”如何means “how about”
Was this answer helpful?