Question
Actualizado en
15 may 2018
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)
-
Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa 重要的事情发三遍 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
Post thrice for the important matter.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
重要的事情说三遍。It means that something specified is important. Because of the importance, it needs to be highlighted at least three times.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Español (México)