Question
Actualizado en
16 may 2018
- Inglés (UK)
-
Árabe
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa مبارك عليكم الشهر وكل عام وانتم بخير ?
Respuestas
- Árabe
- Árabe
it's mean you wish for a person a happy celebration
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
Blessed is the month and every year, and you are well
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Árabe
@helenamahdi
it kinda means
"we wish you a Merry & blessing month& I wish that you are good every year " :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
عربي: مبارك عليكم شهر رمضان وكل عام وانتم بخير
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK)
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Japonés
it's means happy 😄 Ramadan for you .. Ramadan it's name of Holly months in Islam.. all muslim fasting to sunset 🌇 every day
Was this answer helpful?