Question
Actualizado en
19 jun 2018
- Ruso
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (España)
-
Checo
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa “You’re fun to spare with” ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK)
Do you mean "spar"?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
@ShikaarM yes, now it makes more sense. Thank you!
- Inglés (US)
@unpredictablecrow basically it means I enjoy play fighting with you because I always kick your ass 😂
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?