Question
Actualizado en
24 jun 2018
- Serbio
-
Inglés (US)
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Alemán
Pregunta de Español (España)
¿Qué significa Ankara Messi,Visca Barca,Forca Barca,Puta Barca.Answer in English please. ?
Respuestas
- Español (España)
- Inglés (US)
Visca and Força Barça is to cheer the Barcelona football team. Puta Barça is to demean it.
Was this answer helpful?
- Serbio
Usuario eliminado
Ankara Messi,Visca Barca,Forca Barca,Puta Barca.Answer in English please. mean?
Visca el Barça! Força Barça! Puta Barça!
Hail the F.C.Barcelona!Force Barça! Bitch Barça!
It is not spanish It is Catalan
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zr0sqi0VB-g
https://ca.glosbe.com/ca/en/for%C3%A7a
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
The language is catalan and the word is Not ankara it is encara and the english meaning of encara messi is still messi .
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
If you don't know about the catalan language so you can't say it in English. I learn about all language on https://basketballshoesplus.com/ on this page, you also learn all details and language who lives in this world.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
The word is not ankara in the catalan language; rather, it is encara, and encara messi still means messi in the English language.
@ https://iscribble.io
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
If you're one of the millions of Spanish-speaking football fans who follow La Liga closely, this is exactly the kind of question you might find yourself asking. Here you check this https://rotoruatree.co.nz/ and get more new things for tree removal. And while it is easy to assume that these words all refer to some kind of specific type of awesome player, there's a lot more going on than at first seems possible.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
There are a lot of highly fascinating games that can be played online. One of my favorites is called https://stumblegames.com/
Was this answer helpful?
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
You know that "GMAT online exam help" solution extends beyond mere academic support; it serves as a strategic ally for those aiming not just to pass but to excel in their virtual classrooms.
Visit : https://royalexamhelp.com/gmat-exams-help.php
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Curious about the meaning behind 'Ankara Messi, Visca Barca, Forca Barca, Puta Barca.' Can anyone shed light on this in English.
We have the best leather clothes at the best discount. If you need any product so <a href=" https://shoqz-fashionz.com/Christmas-Garrett-Ma... "> Click Here </a>
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Thank you for sharing your story! I can definitely understand the ups and downs of motivation. Come on, read a teknopediia that will provide a thorough review of this sophisticated smartphone https://ngobrolgames.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Great information about wilderness for beginners giving the opportunity for new people. https://www.jacketmakers.com/product/that-70s-s...
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Bermain curang seperti samarinda cheat mungkin memberikan keuntungan jangka pendek, tetapi dampaknya lebih signifikan terhadap apa yang seharusnya menjadi pengalaman bermain yang memuaskan. Memahami pentingnya fair play memungkinkan kita bersama-sama menciptakan lingkungan yang adil dan menyenangkan. https://ngobrolgames.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
the word is Not Ankara it is encara. Great work. thanks for sharing with https://custommedals.com/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Life insurance can aid loved ones during tough times by providing financial security. Life insurance is more significant due to rising costs and an aging population. Life insurance might provide you peace of mind that your family will be taken care of if you die unexpectedly.
https://insuranceritual.exblog.jp/30806285/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
WhatsApp Web is a sophisticated social networking platform that offers a window-shaped display, enhancing its user experience. Despite maintaining essential functions like regular WhatsApp, the platform has undergone significant changes to enhance its sophistication and attractiveness. https://messengerize.com/ provides a comprehensive guide to this window display, allowing users to experience the platform in a new sensation. This window display is sure to be of interest to many users.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Data pertaining to patients is monitored and organized by the top healthcare CRM systems. Evaluate the offerings and prices of leading vendors.
https://filebyt.com/
Was this answer helpful?