Question
Actualizado en
27 jun 2018
- Khmer
-
Chino simplificado
-
Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 想 y 要 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
想:意思是计划中的事情,但是还没有做,只代表想法。
我今天想去购物
我想吃蛋糕
还有一种意思是思考。
让我想想。
第三种意思,如果别人说话的语气比较嘲讽
例如:呵呵,那你想去吧!
这时的想意思为幻想。
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
想:think(让我想想), want to do(我想吃饭), miss sb.(我想妈妈了)
要:to demand(这笔钱我要了), request(我要你加班), want to do(我要吃饭)
U also can use them together like '我想要吃饭' which means 'want to do sth.'.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
- Khmer
- Khmer
@8010_WANG your explanation is very clear to me, really appreciate it. :)
- Chino simplificado