Question
Actualizado en
6 ago 2018
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Heh ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
It's lile a short chuckle/laugh I guess. Could you give me the context?
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@Inez_Mar
Everyone wants to see me because I'm awesome.
-Heh.
Usuario eliminado
There isn't a real meaning behind it, it is a way to type a kind of laugh, like when people type "lol"
Was this answer helpful?