Question
Actualizado en
8 sep 2016
- Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
Li Ming was 22 years old and was born in a farm family,Tsinghua University, majoring in physics.He is famous for his kindness and honesty in his circle of friends. He often helps orphans. He likes reading, writing, when he was a teenager, published an article, is considered to be a very promising writer. His ideal is to make some contributions to children's literature.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Li Ming is 22 years old and was born into a farm family. He attends Tsinghua University and is majoring in physics. He is well known for his kindness and honesty among his circle of friends. He often assists orphans. He likes reading and writing. When he was a teenager, he published an article and is considered to be a very promising writer. His goal is to make a significant contribution to children's literature.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?