Question
Actualizado en
17 ago 2018
- Ruso
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Cómo dices esto en Inglés (US)? [...] Are there any mistakes in the text "One day you realise the universe doesn't care about anything. The existence is meaningless, and there's nothing to deal with it. No matter why, just because it is. And you get free."?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
- Inglés (US)
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
Don't need it. Just "deal with".
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Georgiano
- Ruso
One day you will realize that the universe does not care about anything. Existence is meaningless, and there is nothing to struggle with. It does not matter why, just because it is so. And you get free.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
... The existence is meaningless, and there's nothing to deal with.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso